Standings

Team Name Wins Losses
Shroyer 5 8
Ackre & Craig 11 2
Dakota Pawn 6 7
Blue Rider Too 8 5
Loose Ends 1 12
Deveney 7 6
Boles 6 7
East End 4 9
Solberg 9 4
Gray 8 5

Schedule

Week 1
12/09/19
Ackre & Craig Law Firm vs Shroyer @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Dakota Pawn vs Gray @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Blue Rider Too vs Solberg @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Loose Ends vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Deveney vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
12/16/19
Ackre & Craig Law Firm vs Dakota Pawn @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Shroyer vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
East End vs Deveney @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Solberg vs Loose Ends @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Gray vs Blue Rider Too @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
12/30/19
Deveney vs Solberg @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Boles vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Dakota Pawn vs Shroyer @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Blue Rider Too vs Ackre & Craig Law Firm @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Loose Ends vs Gray @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
01/06/20
Gray vs Deveney @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Ackre & Craig Law Firm vs Loose Ends @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Dakota Pawn vs Blue Rider Too @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Shroyer vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Solberg vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
01/13/20
East End vs Solberg @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Deveney vs Ackre & Craig Law Firm @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Boles vs Gray @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Loose Ends vs Dakota Pawn @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Blue Rider Too vs Shroyer @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
01/20/20
Gray vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Shroyer vs Solberg @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Ackre & Craig Law Firm vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Dakota Pawn vs Deveney @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Blue Rider Too vs Loose Ends @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
01/27/20
Loose Ends vs Shroyer @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Deveney vs Blue Rider Too @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Boles vs Dakota Pawn @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
East End vs Ackre & Craig Law Firm @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Solberg vs Gray @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
02/03/20
Blue Rider Too vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Dakota Pawn vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Solberg vs Ackre & Craig Law Firm @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Shroyer vs Gray @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Loose Ends vs Deveney @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
02/10/20
Loose Ends vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Deveney vs Shroyer @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Gray vs Ackre & Craig Law Firm @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Solberg vs Dakota Pawn @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
East End vs Blue Rider Too @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
02/17/20
Loose Ends vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Dakota Pawn vs Gray @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Blue Rider Too vs Solberg @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Ackre & Craig Law Firm vs Shroyer @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Deveney vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
02/24/20
Ackre & Craig Law Firm vs Dakota Pawn @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Shroyer vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
East End vs Deveney @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Solberg vs Loose Ends @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Gray vs Blue Rider Too @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
03/02/20
Deveney vs Solberg @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Boles vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Dakota Pawn vs Shroyer @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Blue Rider Too vs Ackre & Craig Law Firm @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Loose Ends vs Gray @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5
03/09/20
Dakota Pawn vs Blue Rider Too @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 1
Ackre & Craig Law Firm vs Loose Ends @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 2
Gray vs Deveney @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 3
Shroyer vs East End @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 4
Solberg vs Boles @ 6:30 PM On Sheet 5

Rosters

Team Name Lead Second Third Skip Alternate(s) Names
Shroyer Mary McNally Staci Lewis Lynn Watson Doug Shroyer
Ackre & Craig Law Firm Molly Guy Clarice Granzotto Marshall Guy Mitch Guy
Dakota Pawn Chris Ferguson Eric Haas Pat Graner Corwin Enns Keith Johnson
Blue Rider Too Chris Heth Erik Anderson Charlie Young Dan Ringrose
Loose Ends Andy Odell Amber Harrison Madeline Hockaday Braden Barber
DeVeney Melissa Smith Jeff Smith Luara Pikka Curtis Deveny
Boles Heidi Super Val Stadick Kim Boles Norma Boles Joe Super and Sam Super
East End Mitch Benson Chris Mobley Matt Lillemon Nate Lillemon Lindsey Stoney
Solberg Steve Debertine Kae Watson Verla Geinert Ron Solberg
Gray Truxal Michael David Marcus Gray Jason and Ryan